ATM Express

Use PayPal Credit Get 3% cash back & 6 Months No Interest


TP-Link Network Accessory TL-SM311LS MiniGBIC Module

Part Number AS88254
review 0 Review(s)
0
Email a friend Email a friend
Review this item Review this item
Price
Your Price:  
$42.50
Availability:
In Stock.
Quantity
Description
Standards and Protocols
IEEE 802.3z,
CSMA/CD,
TCP/IP
Cable
Single-mode Fiber
Fiber Type
9/125 um Single-mode
Max. Cable Length
10km
Data Rate
1.25Gbps
Port Type
LC
Wave Length
1310nm
Power Support
3.3V
Safety and Emission
FCC, CE
Package Dimension LxWxH:
9x2x6 inch
Warranty
2 Year