ATM Express

Use PayPal Credit Get 3% cash back & 6 Months No Interest


Tripp-Lite Cable N844-03M-12-P 10feet 40GbE MTP/MPO Patch 12 Fiber

Part Number AS176825
review 0 Review(s)
0
Email a friend Email a friend
Review this item Review this item
Price
Your Price:  
$166.00
Availability:
In Stock.
Quantity
Description
Fiber Type
50/125 - OM3
Cable Type
5010G/40G/100G, Ethernet Fiber, Multimode 50/125, Panel mount/Keystone Jack
Cable Length (m)
3
Color
Aqua
Network Speed
10Gbps / 40Gbps / 100Gbps
Connector A
MTP
Connector B
MTP
Item Dimension (L"xW"xH")
7 x 9 x 1
Weight
1 lb
Warranty Information
Lifetime limited warranty